Finger pushing
loader-image
weather icon 52°F


USL Championship Glance

All Times EDT

Western Conference

WLTPtsGFGA
Tulsa1458504429
Sacramento1268443921
New Mexico13104433734
San Antonio1097373432
El Paso9810374238
Lexington SC9108352835
Colorado Springs9117343439
Phoenix7812334548
Orange County8117313841
Monterey Bay FC7147282641
Oakland7136273344
Las Vegas6147252046

Eastern Conference

WLTPtsGFGA
Louisville2016665419
Charleston1754555429
North Carolina12105413937
Loudoun11106394345
Hartford11105384029
Pittsburgh10107372727
Detroit City FC9108353132
Rhode Island FC9117342327
Indy9135324047
Tampa Bay8136303942
Birmingham51112273345
Miami6156242541

NOTE: Three points for victory, one point for tie.


Saturday, September 27

Louisville 1, Detroit City FC 0

Indy 2, Tulsa 1

Hartford 2, Colorado 0

Birmingham 0, San Antonio 0, tie

Monterey Bay FC 1, Sacramento 0

Charleston 2, Orange County 2, tie

Oakland 3, Phoenix 3, tie

Sunday, September 28

Tampa Bay 2, Loudoun 2, tie

Pittsburgh 1, Las Vegas 0

New Mexico 2, Lexington SC 1

Wednesday, October 1

El Paso 3, Oakland 1

North Carolina 1, Birmingham 1, tie

Sacramento 2, Orange County 1

Saturday, October 4

Detroit City FC 2, North Carolina 0

Birmingham 1, Loudoun 0

Miami 3, Pittsburgh 1

Louisville 2, Indy 0

Tampa Bay 4, Monterey Bay FC 0

Colorado 1, San Antonio 0

Tulsa 3, Lexington SC 0

El Paso 0, Orange County 0, tie

New Mexico 1, Phoenix 0

Sunday, October 5

Rhode Island FC 3, Las Vegas 1

Tuesday, October 7

Hartford at Oakland, 10 p.m.

Friday, October 10

Phoenix at North Carolina, 7 p.m.

Saturday, October 11

Loudoun at Detroit City FC, 4 p.m.

Sacramento at Hartford, 7 p.m.

El Paso at Lexington SC, 7 p.m.

Indy at Pittsburgh, 7 p.m.

Tampa Bay at Rhode Island FC, 7 p.m.

Colorado at Charleston, 7:30 p.m.

Miami at Louisville, 7:30 p.m.

San Antonio at Tulsa, 8 p.m.

Orange County at New Mexico, 9 p.m.

Oakland at Las Vegas, 10:30 p.m.

Wednesday, October 15

San Antonio at Orange County, 10 p.m.

Tags


Welcome Back.

Streak: 9 days i

Stories you've missed since your last login:

Stories you've saved for later:

Recommended stories based on your interests:

Edit my interests